eXp Realty
  • Sell
    1. Get Your Home Sold
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. Find Your Next Home
  • Featured Areas
    1. 4S Ranch
    2. Bonita
    3. Carlsbad
    4. Coronado
    5. Chula Vista
    6. Del Cerro
    7. Del Mar
    8. Encinitas
    9. Escondido
    10. La Jolla
    11. Mira Mesa
    12. Oceanside
    13. Rancho Bernardo
    14. Rancho San Diego
    15. Rancho Santa Fe
    16. Poway
    17. San Carlos
    18. San Marcos
    19. Scripps Ranch
    20. Solana Beach
    21. Spring Valley
    22. Tierrasanta
    23. Vista
  • About
    1. About Elijah
    2. Contact Elijah
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6196 Agee St #26, San Diego, CA 92122
1/27

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath692 SqFt

6196 Agee St #26, San Diego, CA 92122

Listed by Cade J Silva of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15740 Bacara Ct, San Diego, CA 92131
1/70

$2,800,000

$2,750,000

1.8%
5 Beds5 Baths5,694 SqFt

15740 Bacara Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

Listed by Felicity A Hunter of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
761 Aldea Drive, Oceanside, CA 92057
1/48

$845,000

$855,066

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

761 Aldea Drive, Oceanside, CA 92057

Listed by Robert Weichelt of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3219 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
1/32

$749,000

$749,000

2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

3219 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

Listed by Derek M Lundgren of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3240 Geronimo Ave, San Diego, CA 92117
1/75

$1,855,000

$1,999,999

7.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,638 SqFt

3240 Geronimo Ave, San Diego, CA 92117

Listed by Caroline Abkar Rander of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8509 Val Vista Drive, Santee, CA 92071
1/35

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

8509 Val Vista Drive, Santee, CA 92071

Listed by Judy Spady of RE/MAX Connections

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12540 Montero Way, San Diego, CA 92128
1/69

$1,560,000

$1,529,900

2.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt

12540 Montero Way, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Eric S Matz of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2927 Pheasant, Julian, CA 92036
1/36

$613,000

$599,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

2927 Pheasant, Julian, CA 92036

Listed by Allison Pettross of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1254 White Oak, El Cajon, CA 92020
1/45

$1,035,000

$1,049,999

1.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,607 SqFt

1254 White Oak, El Cajon, CA 92020

Listed by Edgar Gomez Jr. of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1517 Carmel Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
1/50

$1,248,000

$1,248,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

1517 Carmel Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Listed by Michel Goldstein of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2716 Grade Pl, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/27

$775,000

$699,999

10.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt

2716 Grade Pl, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Zachary Plumb of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
17345 Iron Mountain Drive, Poway, CA 92064
1/50

$1,400,000

$1,399,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,139 SqFt

17345 Iron Mountain Drive, Poway, CA 92064

Listed by Chris Heller of eXp Realty of Southern CA

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
285 Moss St #64, Chula Vista, CA 91911
1/27

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

285 Moss St #64, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Listed by Cynthia Santos of Century 21 Affiliated

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3204 Meadow Creek, Escondido, CA 92027
1/55

$1,040,000

$1,025,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

3204 Meadow Creek, Escondido, CA 92027

Listed by Tamara Krause of Century 21 Affiliated

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
919 Caminito Estrella, Chula Vista, CA 91910
1/33

$800,000

$820,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt

919 Caminito Estrella, Chula Vista, CA 91910

Listed by Natalie M McGhie of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40087 Cannes Court, Temecula, CA 92591
1/20

$652,500

$659,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

40087 Cannes Court, Temecula, CA 92591

Listed by Jian Luo of WeTrust Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111
1/28

$699,000

$699,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111

Listed by Heejung Petri of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13157 Russet Leaf Ln, San Diego, CA 92129
1/33

$1,546,000

$1,549,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

13157 Russet Leaf Ln, San Diego, CA 92129

Listed by Mingying Liu of Sunrise Investment International

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12938 Yankton Dr, Poway, CA 92064
1/47

$1,025,000

$1,025,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

12938 Yankton Dr, Poway, CA 92064

Listed by Melissa Goldstein Tucci of Melissa Goldstein Tucci

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15264 Avenida Rorras, San Diego, CA 92128
1/29

$1,300,000

$1,275,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

15264 Avenida Rorras, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Song Hasell of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15601 Via Marchena, San Diego, CA 92128
1/31

$842,500

$849,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

15601 Via Marchena, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Linda F Campbell of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4811 Newman Avenue, Cypress, CA 90630
1/24

$1,175,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

4811 Newman Avenue, Cypress, CA 90630

Listed by Laura M Lothian of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4568 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941
1/25

$1,275,000

$1,350,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,579 SqFt

4568 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
210-212 Del Mar Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910
1/65

$1,000,000

$950,000

5.3%
5 Beds3 Baths

210-212 Del Mar Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910

Listed by Juan Contreras of ROA California Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Elijah McDaniel
+1(858) 252-2188
elijah@elijahmchomes.com

Get My App

    • Sell
      1. Get Your Home Sold
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Elijah
      2. Contact Elijah
    • Buy
      1. Find Your Next Home
    • Featured Areas
      1. 4S Ranch
      2. Bonita
      3. Carlsbad
      4. Coronado
      5. Chula Vista
      6. Del Cerro
      7. Del Mar
      8. Encinitas
      9. Escondido
      10. La Jolla
      11. Mira Mesa
      12. Oceanside
      13. Rancho Bernardo
      14. Rancho San Diego
      15. Rancho Santa Fe
      16. Poway
      17. San Carlos
      18. San Marcos
      19. Scripps Ranch
      20. Solana Beach
      21. Spring Valley
      22. Tierrasanta
      23. Vista

 

CA DRE #02083508

 

 

 

 

 

 

eXp Realty of Southern California

10620 Treena St Ste. 230 San Diego, CA 92131

888-294-1415

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.